Search Tips»
Grouping and Logical OR: notebook (ibm or sony)
Negation: laserjet printer not monochrome
Negation: printer -laser -monochrome
\tGrouping and Logical OR: printer (epson or canon) (inkjet or laser) not multifunction
Group Operator: printer -(dot matrix)
 Systems Printers Display Network Devices Accessories
Search Filters
Selected Search Filter(s):
No Filters Selected.
 
Keyword Filter
 
Features       
Search Results for:  
Modules  - 241 Found
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 241
<< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next >>
Results Per Page:
Sort Results By:  
COMPARE
Product Details Quantity
   
For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN328.08 ft Maximum Distance
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 031112556505, UPC: 079532008853, UPC: 818250743819, UPC: 849064004476, Tech Data: 10140276, Tech Data: 10140280, Tech Data: 11590633, GTIN: 0031112556505, GTIN: 0079532008853, GTIN: 0818250743819, GTIN: 0849064004476, EAN: 0031112556505, EAN: 0079532008853, EAN: 0818250743819, EAN: 0849064004476, Westcon Group: GLC-T, Westcon Group: GLC-T++= 
Mfg Number: GLC-T
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
Alternate Views
   
1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 849064011658, GTIN: 0849064011658, EAN: 0849064011658, Westcon Group: PAN-XFP-LR 
Mfg Number: PAN-XFP-LR
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network, Wide Area Network - 20 x Expansion Slots
UNSPSC: 43222628, Tech Data: 13564241, Westcon Group: 20X10GBE-WL-XFP 
Mfg Number: 20X10GBE-WL-XFP
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking - 2 x Expansion Slots
UNSPSC: 43222600, UNSPSC: 43222634, Tech Data: 13905480, Westcon Group: A9K-MOD160-SE-RF 
Mfg Number: A9K-MOD160-SE-RF
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
For Data Networking - 4 x Expansion Slots - Plug-in Module
Ingram Micro USA: 5FB003, UNSPSC: 43201404, UPC: 889728035828, Tech Data: 13271612, D&H Distributing Co., Inc: C9300NM4MC, GTIN: 0889728035828, Ingram Micro Canada: 1114FC, EAN: 0889728035828, Synnex: 11675845, TDSynnex US: 11675845 
Mfg Number: C9300-NM-4M
(0 Review)
   
For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: 2MM484, UNSPSC: 43201553, Tech Data: 13115089, Ingram Micro Canada: 9700FC, Synnex: 5203762, TDSynnex US: 5203762 
Mfg Number: AT-SP10BD20-13
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR
Ingram Micro USA: 7MX871, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 842382199688, Tech Data: 14152526, GTIN: 0842382199688, GTIN: 3523210109327, Ingram Micro Canada: 143A4P, EAN: 0842382199688, EAN: 3523210109327, TDSynnex US: 5868403 
Mfg Number: FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR
(0 Review)
   
Ingram Micro USA: 7FN415, UNSPSC: 43201404, UPC: 889728215152, Tech Data: 13705891, Tech Data: 13781404, Tech Data: 14694853, GTIN: 0889728215152, EAN: 0889728215152, Synnex: 5729251, TDSynnex US: 5729251, TDSynnex US: 5757408 
Mfg Number: C9200-NM-BLANK=
(0 Review)
   
Ingram Micro USA: LE8213, UNSPSC: 43201553, Tech Data: 10104699, Synnex: 3097711, Westcon Group: CPAC-TR-10SR 
Mfg Number: CPAC-TR-10SR
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X, 100GBase-X
Ingram Micro USA: 9BA724, Ingram Micro USA: 9DN197, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 889728361941, Tech Data: 14423025, Tech Data: 14443660, D&H Distributing Co., Inc: C9300XNM2C, D&H Distributing Co., Inc: C9300XNM2CC, GTIN: 0889728361941, Ingram Micro Canada: 501A4R, Ingram Micro Canada: 595A8R, Ingram Micro Canada: BQ0938, EAN: 0889728361941, Synnex: 6231872, Synnex: 6298666, D&H Distributing Co., Inc Canada: C9300XNM2CCFG 
Mfg Number: C9300X-NM-2C
(0 Review)
COMPARE
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 241
<< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next >>
 
 
Current Page : 1.0