Search Tips»
Grouping and Logical OR: notebook (ibm or sony)
Negation: laserjet printer not monochrome
Negation: printer -laser -monochrome
\tGrouping and Logical OR: printer (epson or canon) (inkjet or laser) not multifunction
Group Operator: printer -(dot matrix)
 Systems Printers Display Network Devices Accessories
Search Filters
Selected Search Filter(s):
No Filters Selected.
 
Keyword Filter
 
Features       
VIEW ALL»
Search Results for:  
Transceivers/Media Converters  - 14 Found
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 14
<< Previous 1 2 Next >>
Results Per Page:
Sort Results By:  
COMPARE
Product Details Quantity
   
1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1 x 100/1000BASE-X (SFP), US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: 1V9752, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975033436, GTIN: 0800975033436, EAN: 0800975033436 
Mfg Number: 1239D-0-01
(0 Review)
   
Network (RJ-45) - 4x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX/LX, 1000Base-BX, 1000Base-BX-D, 1000Base-LX/SX, 1000Base-BX10-U, 1000Base-BX-U, 1000Base-LX10, 1000Base-BX10-D, 1000Base-X, 1000Base-LX/LH, 1000Base-SX, ... - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Standalone, Rail-mountable
Ingram Micro USA: 8G9497, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975034136, GTIN: 0800975034136, EAN: 0800975034136 
Mfg Number: 9459-0-141
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
Network (RJ-45) - 4x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX/LX, 1000Base-BX, 1000Base-BX-D, 1000Base-LX/SX, 1000Base-BX10-U, 1000Base-BX-U, 1000Base-LX10, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX10-D, 1000Base-X, 1000Base-LX/LH, ... - 2 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 x SFP Slots - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Standalone
Ingram Micro USA: 8G9498, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975034143, GTIN: 0800975034143, EAN: 0800975034143 
Mfg Number: 9459-0-241
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1 x 1G/10GBASE-R, Tabletop Standalone, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: 1V7205, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975033306, GTIN: 0800975033306, EAN: 0800975033306 
Mfg Number: 8580-0-A
(0 Review)
   
1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1 x 1G/10GBASE-R, Wall-Mount Standalone, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: 1V7206, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975033313, GTIN: 0800975033313, EAN: 0800975033313 
Mfg Number: 8580-0-D
(0 Review)
   
2 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: QQ0416, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 163121205669, UPC: 710473345279, Tech Data: 10916979, GTIN: 0163121205669, GTIN: 0710473345279, GTIN: 7331021037694, Ingram Micro Canada: QQ0416, EAN: 0163121205669, EAN: 0710473345279, EAN: 7331021037694 
Mfg Number: 5027-041
(0 Review)
   
1 x - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T - SFP - Power Supply - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Shelf Mount
Ingram Micro USA: 04KQ50, Ingram Micro USA: 8Y1315, UNSPSC: 43201553, Tech Data: 12999630, GTIN: 7331021053489, Ingram Micro Canada: 514PPX, EAN: 7331021053489 
Mfg Number: 5901-004
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-LX - 6.21 Mile - AC Adapter - Standalone, Rack-mountable
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 818239206199, UPC: 818262845839, UPC: 818275778032, UPC: 822088130918, D&H Distributing Co., Inc: LGC212A, GTIN: 0818239206199, GTIN: 0818262845839, GTIN: 0818275778032, GTIN: 0822088130918, EAN: 0818239206199, EAN: 0818262845839, EAN: 0818275778032, EAN: 0822088130918, Synnex: 5310911 
Mfg Number: LGC212A
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
User-Manual
Brochure
   
2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 x SFP Slots - DC - Rail-mountable, Shelf Mount - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: 1FB468, UNSPSC: 43201553, Tech Data: 12911235, GTIN: 7331021058958, Ingram Micro Canada: 1FB468, EAN: 7331021058958 
Mfg Number: 5901-261
(0 Review)
   
1 x Network (RJ-45) - Single-mode, Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - 37.28 Mile - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - AC Adapter - Standalone, Rack-mountable
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 822088130949, UPC: 995478823803, GTIN: 0822088130949, GTIN: 0995478823803, EAN: 0822088130949, EAN: 0995478823803, Synnex: 5310914 
Mfg Number: LHC210A
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
User-Manual
Brochure
COMPARE
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 14
<< Previous 1 2 Next >>
 
 
Current Page : 1.0